Aktuelle Nennliste:

18.11.2019

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

C

D

Doppel-A

Doppel-B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

18

14

16

14

25

 

 

 

 

NAME

VEREIN

Spieler

Punkte

Bewerb A

Bewerb B

Bewerb C

Bewerb D

Doppel A

Doppel B

Doppel-Partner

VEREIN

Punkte

 

Card-Nr.

bis 17.500

bis 14.500

bis 12.000

bis 09.500

offen

bis 25.000

1

Preihs Alexander

FJB

1327

13.557

X

X

X

Simunek Peter

SKH

11.165

2

Ghanem Hassan

BRZ

2701

16.771

X

X

Mocilac Miroslav

BRZ

15.522

3

Mocilac Miroslav

BRZ

2769

15.522

X

X

Ghanem Hassan

BRZ

16.771

4

Schenk Herbert

KOM

1746

07.918

X

 

 

 

5

Ruhedorffer Lukas

WILI

3330

07.085

X

X

 

 

 

 

6

Stürmer Erwin

OWS

2799

15.839

X

X

 

Gibala Marcin

OWS

14.949

7

Gibala Marcin

OWS

3365

14.949

X

 

 

 

X

Stürmer Erwin

OWS

15.839

8

Auer Christian

SKH

3142

13.609

X

X

 

X

Wertl Roland

OLY

13.608

9

Heger Michael

LAND

2869

11.627

X

X

X

Dorner Roland

FJB

 11.788

10

Dorner Roland

FJB

2998

11.788

X

Heger Michael

LAND

11.627

11

Basnar Daniel

OWS

3478

13.793

X

X

X

Mühlgassner Gerhard

OWS

 14.050

12

Grün Harald

FJB

3135

13.486

X

X

X

Stromer Hubert

SKH

11.064

13

Haidvogl Mathias

WILI

3005

13.658

X

X

X

Wyss Stephan

LAND

10.137

14

Wyss Stephan

LAND

3503

10.137

X

X

X

Haidvogl Mathias

WILI

13.658

15

Puchner Gerald

FLO

2552

17.352

X

X

Stadlmann Günther

WILI

 13.997

16

Smejkal Wolfgang

Vereinslos

3252

11.692

X

Straka Christoph

OLY

10.456

17

Straka Christoph

OLY

2913

10.456

X

Smejkal Wolfgang

Vereinslos

11.692

18

Tekula Richard

BOR

2793

15.766

X

X

Nowak Christian

Vereinslos

 14.260

19

Nowak Christian

Vereinslos

3300

14.260

X

X

Tekula Richard

BOR

15.766

20

Raml Edgar

Vereinslos

XXXX

XX.XXX

X

 

 

 

21

Loimer Arnold

OWS

3173

14.308

X

X

X

Gelich Johannes

OWS

12.429

22

Simunek Peter

SKH

1925

11.165

X

X

Preihs Alexander

FJB

13.557

23

Mayerhofer Raphael

Vereinslos

XXXX

07.996

X

X

Von der Grün Kwon

BKA

 08.297

24

Mühlgassner Gerhard

OWS

3423

14.050

X

X

X

Basnar Daniel

OWS

 13.793

25

Binder Christa

BKA

3381

08.687

X

Tintel Bernhard

BBSV

 14.289

26

Tintel Bernhard

BBSV

3029

14.289

X

X

Binder Christa

BKA

08.687

27

Kiendlhofer Alois

KOM

3470

08.277

X

X

X

Seremet Selcuk

KOM

 08.028

28

Seremet Selcuk

KOM

3471

08.028

X

X

X

Kiendlhofer Alois

KOM

 08.277

29

Stadlmann Günther

WILI

2431

13.997

X

X

Puchner Gerald

FLO

17.352

30

Holzmann Michael

LENZ

3354

08.698

X

 

 

 

31

Galek Pawel-Piotr

LENZ

3445

10.823

X

32

Von der Grün Kwon

BKA

3317

08.297

X

Mayerhofer Raphael

Vereinslos

 07.996

33

Rodriguez Pedro

OWS

2874

14.605

X

 

 

 

 

X

Brus Günter

BTTC

10.324

34

Adler Robert

KSV-HG I

3133

13.423

X

X

 

 

X

Kaplan Tashin

KSV-HG I

11.202

35

Kaplan Tashin

KSV-HG I

3429

11.202

X

X

 

 

X

Adler Robert

KSV-HG I

13.423

36

Köberl Walter

KSV-HG I

3426

09.378

 

X

 

37

Bauer Gerhard

KSV-HG I

1856

08.481

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

38

Stromer Hubert

SKH

1759

11.064

 

 

X

 

X

Grün Harald

FJB

13.486

39

Sencar Joze

KSV-WN

2826

12.256

 

X

 

 

X

Stadler Hubert

KSV-WN

11.492

40

Stadler Hubert

KSV-WN

2348

11.492

 

X

 

 

X

Sencar Joze

KSV-WN

12.256

41

Schürer-Waldheim Simon

BRZ

3401

13.284

X

X

 

 

42

Stoskovic Aleksandar

(BRZ)

XXXX

08.426

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

43

Ganglmayer Kurt

OWS

1671

10.574

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

454

Rehberger Thomas

(BRZ)

XXXX

04.275

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

45

Müllner Günter

KSV-HG I

2594

11.088

 

 

X

 

X

FREI

 

 

46

Häusler Rapeepan

BTTC

3508

06.470

 

 

X

 

 

 

47

Häusler Maximilian

BTTC

3509

03.000

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

48

Atarac Srdjan

BTTC

3507

06.458

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

49

Brus Günter

BTTC

1653

10.324

 

 

X

 

X

Rodriguez Pedro

OWS

14.605

50

Gelich Johannes

OWS

2979

12.429

X

X

 

X

Loimer Arnold

OWS

14.308

51

Wertl Roland

OLY

3308

13.606

X

X

 

 

X

 

Auer Christian

SKH

13.608

52

Ritter Christian

NFS

3432

13.331

X

 

 

X

Jin Markus

NFS

11.424

53

Jin Markus

NFS

3434

11.424

 

 

 

 

X

Ritter Markus

NFS

13.331

54

Rauch Gerald

KSVUW

3405

07.454

 

 

 

X

 

55

Petrovic Jozef

KOM

3443

08.952

 

 

X

X